Piper Pacific Group | Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell Your Home Fast | Experts in Home Selling
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Exceptional Services
  • Featured Cities
    1. Dana Point
    2. Beverly Crest
    3. Brentwood
    4. Corona del Mar
    5. Costa Mesa
    6. Encino
    7. Fountain Valley
    8. Huntington Beach
    9. Indian Wells
    10. Indio
    11. Irvine
    12. Laguna Beach
    13. Lake Forest
    14. La Quinta
    15. Loma Linda
    16. Manhattan Beach
    17. Mission Viejo
    18. Newport Beach
    19. Newport Coast
    20. Oceanside
    21. Pacific Palisades
    22. Palm Springs
    23. Palm Desert
    24. Rancho Mirage
    25. San Diego
    26. San Clemente
    27. Santa Monica
    28. Sunset Beach
    29. Thousand Oaks
    30. Westlake Village
    31. Yorba Linda
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Meet Brian
    2. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
78159 Lago DR, La Quinta, CA 92253
1/64

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

78159 Lago DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

Listed by Compass

78159 Lago DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

78159 Lago DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219142882DA

Listed by Jon Caruana of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
53 Colgate DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/36

$550,000

$549,000

0.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

53 Colgate DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

53 Colgate DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

$550,000

$549,000

0.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

53 Colgate DR, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

MLS# 219129416DA

Listed by Brian Piper of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
83197 Camino Bahia, Coachella, CA 92236

$479,000

$479,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt

83197 Camino Bahia, Coachella, CA 92236

MLS# SW25072947

Listed by Miquella Zulfiqar of Realty One Group Pacific

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17367 Central RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$680,000

$695,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

17367 Central RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD24135434

Listed by Holly Barry of Give2Give Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
67710 Medano RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234
1/39

$518,000

$509,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

67710 Medano RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234

Listed by Windermere Real Estate

41440 Kansas ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/32

$399,900

$424,900

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

41440 Kansas ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

41440 Kansas ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$399,900

$424,900

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

41440 Kansas ST, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219110773DA

Listed by Lowell Fulson of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80542 Philadelphia AVE, Indio, CA 92201
1/32

$653,000

$663,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

80542 Philadelphia AVE, Indio, CA 92201

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

80542 Philadelphia AVE, Indio, CA 92201

$653,000

$663,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

80542 Philadelphia AVE, Indio, CA 92201

MLS# 219103766DA

Listed by Brian Piper of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
54715 Avenida Madero, La Quinta, CA 92253
1/47

$680,000

$669,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

54715 Avenida Madero, La Quinta, CA 92253

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

54715 Avenida Madero, La Quinta, CA 92253

$680,000

$669,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

54715 Avenida Madero, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219101232DA

Listed by Brian Piper of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
72712 Bursera WAY #3, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/21

$258,000

$249,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

72712 Bursera WAY #3, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Bennion Deville Homes

81202 Santa Rosa Court, La Quinta, CA 92253
1/31

$500,000

$485,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

81202 Santa Rosa Court, La Quinta, CA 92253

Listed by Holly's Homes Desert Princess, Inc.

5301 E Waverly DR #136, Palm Springs, CA 92264
1/27

$300,000

$289,000

3.8%
1 Bed2 Baths887 SqFt

5301 E Waverly DR #136, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Listed by Desert Elite Properties, Inc.

88 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/56

$1,122,500

$1,195,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

88 Prosecco, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

50 Toscana WAY E, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/87

$1,260,000

$1,289,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths3,545 SqFt

50 Toscana WAY E, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

32765 Saint Andrews Dr., Thousand Palms, CA 92276
1/41

$135,000

$145,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

32765 Saint Andrews Dr., Thousand Palms, CA 92276

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

110 Calle Los Hibiscos, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270
1/77

$1,200,000

$1,275,000

5.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,555 SqFt

110 Calle Los Hibiscos, Rancho Mirage, CA 92270

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

37549 Turnberry Isle DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211
1/31

$499,000

$499,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

37549 Turnberry Isle DR, Palm Desert, CA 92211

Listed by HomeSmart

66822 Cahuilla AVE, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
1/22

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

66822 Cahuilla AVE, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

42501 Solicio WAY, Indio, CA 92203
1/34

$565,000

$545,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

42501 Solicio WAY, Indio, CA 92203

Listed by BBS Brokers Realty

73045 Buck Springs DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/40

$468,000

$475,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

73045 Buck Springs DR, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
ppplogoC&B+R_Brandmark_Hrzntl_Cream
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell Your Home Fast | Experts in Home Selling
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Exceptional Services
      Featured Cities
      1. Dana Point
      2. Beverly Crest
      3. Brentwood
      4. Corona del Mar
      5. Costa Mesa
      6. Encino
      7. Fountain Valley
      8. Huntington Beach
      9. Indian Wells
      10. Indio
      11. Irvine
      12. Laguna Beach
      13. Lake Forest
      14. La Quinta
      15. Loma Linda
      16. Manhattan Beach
      17. Mission Viejo
      18. Newport Beach
      19. Newport Coast
      20. Oceanside
      21. Pacific Palisades
      22. Palm Springs
      23. Palm Desert
      24. Rancho Mirage
      25. San Diego
      26. San Clemente
      27. Santa Monica
      28. Sunset Beach
      29. Thousand Oaks
      30. Westlake Village
      31. Yorba Linda
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Meet Brian
      2. Contact Me
Piper Pacific Group | Real Estate

Brian Piper License ID: 02197639

+1(442) 282-2233 brian@piperpacificgroup.com

1420 kettner blvd #100, San Diego, CA 92101

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.